Ziraat Fakültesi Yaş Ortalaması Dağılımı

BölümProf.Dr.Doç.Dr.Dr. Öğr. ÜyesiÖğr.Gör.Araş.Gör.DiğerToplam
Bahçe Bitkileri60.4046.7550.500.0033.000.0051.92
Bitki Koruma53.3342.0048.600.0032.500.0047.86
Biyosistem Mühendisliği56.3348.0046.330.0036.500.0051.67
Gıda Mühendisliği53.4036.5045.600.0031.250.0045.71
Tarım Ekonomisi55.0046.0044.7547.0034.500.0046.75
Tarım Makineleri0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Tarımsal Biyoteknoloji49.0040.5044.500.0035.750.0041.10
Tarımsal Yapılar ve Sulama0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Tarla Bitkileri60.4243.3356.000.0032.330.0053.20
Toprak Bilimi ve Bitki Besleme53.0045.0048.000.0037.000.0045.86
Ziraat Mühendisliği0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Zootekni52.8845.7552.500.0031.000.0048.78
Toplam Ort.55.8944.2348.1747.0033.780.0048.82